Shipping Vessels


    
    
      Date         Time ETA (Estimated Time of Arrival) Vessel name Vessel Type
6/20/2024 9:46:30 AL RUMEILA CONT
6/18/2024 2:43:00 DONEGAL SPIRIT TANK
6/18/2024 5:29:00 ATLANTIC IBIS CONT
6/19/2024 9:29:00 EXPRESS BERLIN CONT
6/20/2024 12:47:00 ONUR G.A CONT
6/20/2024 12:05:00 BRIGHT ELEGANCE BULK
6/20/2024 1:56:00 LUCIA CONT
6/20/2024 10:29:00 HMM RAON CONT
6/21/2024 1:08:00 EXPLORER EUROPE BULK
6/20/2024 10:33:00 Great Manta TANK
6/21/2024 5:29:00 CONTSHIP ONO CONT
6/21/2024 9:29:00 OSHAIRIJ CONT
6/21/2024 11:53:00 CL SAPPHIRE BULK
6/21/2024 1:30:00 GOLDEN PIONEER TANK
6/21/2024 1:31:00 JIMEI SHUNHAO BULK
6/21/2024 2:35:00 SEA EAGLE TANK
6/21/2024 7:30:00 NCC SAMA SERV
6/22/2024 12:04:00 ORE WUHAN BULK
6/22/2024 12:29:00 ZHONG GU BO HAI BULK
Date / Time AET (Actual End Time) Vessel name Vessel Type
6/16/2024 7:30:00 PM AN SHUN BULK
6/16/2024 12:40:00 PM HAFNIA SHENZHEN TANK
6/17/2024 12:30:00 PM KSL RUIYANG BULK
6/8/2024 9:30:00 PM NAVE CAPELLA TANK
6/13/2024 8:20:00 PM NCC NASMA TANK
6/17/2024 6:00:00 PM OCIOS IOANNIS TANK
6/17/2024 6:20:00 PM ZAHRA TANK
6/17/2024 11:00:00 AM ZERVOS TANK
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Clean Thrasher TANK
6/16/2024 3:20:00 PM MASIRAH TANK
6/16/2024 11:26:00 AM SAMOS WARRIOR BULK
6/17/2024 9:25:00 PM SHANDONG HENG CHANG BULK
6/16/2024 12:20:00 PM SUCCESSOR BULK
6/8/2024 10:10:00 AM TUNA 6 TANK
1/13/2024 8:45:00 PM BREEZE V TANK
6/10/2024 2:03:00 PM YUAN JIAN HAI BULK
6/16/2024 8:00:00 PM BOW PALLADIUM TANK
6/17/2024 6:59:00 PM Torm Stellar TANK
6/14/2024 11:44:00 PM OCEAN DIAMOND BULK
6/15/2024 3:50:00 PM ZHONG CHANG JIN SHENG GC
6/15/2024 5:40:00 PM BAILIAN STAR GC
6/16/2024 11:29:00 AM KAVITA BULK
6/16/2024 4:19:00 PM THEODORE BULK
6/17/2024 9:14:00 PM YM WIDTH CONT
6/17/2024 7:20:00 PM MSC BRIANNA CONT
6/17/2024 3:33:00 PM MARGHERITA COSULICH TANK
6/17/2024 1:45:00 PM LILAC VICTORIA TANK
6/17/2024 2:28:00 PM AL RUWAIS TANK
6/14/2024 7:59:00 PM ORE ITALIA BULK
5/6/2021 11:00:00 AM LUBAN MISC
6/8/2024 3:50:00 PM YACHT 1 VETTATH SERV
Date / Time ATD (Estimated Time of Departure) Vessel name Vessel Type
6/18/2024 12:33:00 AM CRUX LEADER RORO
6/18/2024 9:23:00 PM HAFNIA NORDICA TANK
6/19/2024 7:00:00 AM ATLANTIC IBIS CONT
6/19/2024 9:39:00 AM TUNA 6 TANK
6/19/2024 10:30:52 AM ZERVOS TANK
6/19/2024 1:00:00 PM MASIRAH TANK
6/19/2024 1:13:00 PM DONEGAL SPIRIT TANK
6/20/2024 2:08:47 PM ZHONG CHANG JIN SHENG GC
6/20/2024 4:00:00 PM CMA CGM APOLLON CONT
6/20/2024 8:24:41 PM SAMOS WARRIOR BULK
6/20/2024 10:21:00 PM Sofia3 CONT
6/20/2024 11:00:00 PM EXPRESS BERLIN CONT
6/20/2024 11:00:00 PM FAIRCHEM PATHFINDER TANK
6/21/2024 8:00:00 AM HOEGH KOBE RORO
6/21/2024 11:18:00 AM ONUR G.A CONT
6/21/2024 11:19:00 AM AN SHUN BULK
6/21/2024 2:00:00 PM LUCIA CONT
6/21/2024 3:00:00 PM CONTSHIP ONO CONT
6/21/2024 8:31:30 PM AL RUMEILA CONT
6/21/2024 9:44:00 PM Fairchem Hawk TANK
6/21/2024 9:45:00 PM HAFNIA SHENZHEN TANK
6/21/2024 10:00:00 PM HMM RAON CONT
6/22/2024 5:00:00 AM OSHAIRIJ CONT
6/22/2024 10:00:00 PM KSL RUIYANG BULK
6/22/2024 11:00:00 PM BRIGHT ELEGANCE BULK
6/22/2024 11:00:00 PM YUAN JIAN HAI BULK
6/22/2024 11:44:27 PM ANNA-THERESA BULK
6/23/2024 12:49:37 AM EPIC BOLIVAR TANK
6/23/2024 12:05:00 PM SEA EAGLE TANK
6/23/2024 2:01:00 PM JIMEI SHUNHAO BULK
6/23/2024 3:00:00 PM NIGHTKISS BULK
6/23/2024 6:09:00 PM Great Manta TANK